Tilastot

Top 5 Tehopörssi 2018
SNimiOMSTP
1BACKMAN Santeri12516
2PASANEN Teppo10213
3TERÄNEN Joni7112
4ENARVI Timo5101
5PESONEN Arto4101
Tilastot 2018
NroNimiOMSTPMoMKP
1FRISTRÖM Jarkko12000020
2TERÄNEN Joni7112100
3BACKMAN Santeri12516210
4KOIVISTO Niilo11100020
5HYVÄRINEN Roope11000000
6TOIVONEN Aki8011000
8ISA Homein7000020
9NURMELA Jonne8011120
10BACKMAN Valtteri11011000
11LINDROOS Johan8000000
14HAKONIEMI Teemu7011010
15KÄHKÖNEN Teemu11011100
17MANNINEN Jyry3000010
19ENARVI Timo5101000
20HAHTO Joel6000010
21LEHTINEN Riku7000000
22PIETILÄ Tony8000020
23LÖNNQVIST Jani0000000
24KARIOJA Matias2000100
28FRIDEFORS Daniel7101000
30ÅKERFELT Toni9011220
31PASANEN Teppo10213000
34ELOVAINIO Jani9000000
45VISURI Juho2000000
52SILTALA Mika2000000
59JENKINS Hugh1000000
71PESONEN Arto4101000
91VÄINÖLÄ Juho0000000
99MARINUCCI Michelangelo6011131

O=Ottelut, M=Maalit, S=Syötöt, TP=Tehopisteet, MoM=Man of Man, K=Keltaiset kortit, P=Punaiset kortit