Tilastot

Töölön Top 5 Tehopörssi 2017
SNimiOMSTP
1ISA Homein8718
2PASANEN Teppo8235
3HAHTO Joel8213
4BACKMAN Santeri9123
5PESONEN Arto7202
Tilastot 2017
NroNimiOMSTPMoMKP
1FRISTRÖM Jarkko11000100
3BACKMAN Santeri9123000
4KOIVISTO Niilo8000110
5HYVÄRINEN Roope10112010
6TOIVONEN Aki10000010
7HAPPONEN Matti5011100
8ISA Homein8718430
9NURMELA Jonne9000010
10BACKMAN Valtteri10000010
11LINDROOS Johan7011000
12MOILANEN Miikka0000000
14HAKONIEMI Teemu0000000
15KÄHKÖNEN Teemu11000100
17MANNINEN Jyry5000010
18HEINOLA Erkka6000000
19ENARVI Timo5000000
20HAHTO Joel8213110
21LEHTINEN Riku6101010
22PIETILÄ Tony11000020
23LÖNNQVIST Jani0000000
25HARTIKAINEN Pasi7000000
26HAUTALA Jani1000000
28MARINUCCI Michelangelo2022010
30ÅKERFELT Toni5101000
31PASANEN Teppo8235000
34ELOVAINIO Jani7000020
52SILTALA Mika2000000
59JENKINS Hugh5000000
71PESONEN Arto7202010
91VÄINÖLÄ Juho4000000

O=Ottelut, M=Maalit, S=Syötöt, TP=Tehopisteet, MoM=Man of Man, K=Keltaiset kortit, P=Punaiset kortit