Tilastot

Töölön Top 5 Tehopörssi 2017
SNimiOMSTP
1ISA Homein149110
2PASANEN Teppo15549
3HAHTO Joel15224
4BACKMAN Santeri14134
5PESONEN Arto11303
Tilastot 2017
NroNimiOMSTPMoMKP
1FRISTRÖM Jarkko16000500
3BACKMAN Santeri14134000
4KOIVISTO Niilo14000110
5HYVÄRINEN Roope15112110
6TOIVONEN Aki16011010
7HAPPONEN Matti6011100
8ISA Homein149110430
9NURMELA Jonne16000120
10BACKMAN Valtteri16000010
11LINDROOS Johan13011000
12MOILANEN Miikka2000100
14HAKONIEMI Teemu2000000
15KÄHKÖNEN Teemu15011100
17MANNINEN Jyry9000010
18HEINOLA Erkka6000000
19ENARVI Timo9000000
20HAHTO Joel15224120
21LEHTINEN Riku6101010
22PIETILÄ Tony13000020
23LÖNNQVIST Jani0000000
25HARTIKAINEN Pasi14000000
26HAUTALA Jani2000000
30ÅKERFELT Toni11213000
31PASANEN Teppo15549200
34ELOVAINIO Jani11000031
52SILTALA Mika3000000
59JENKINS Hugh7000000
71PESONEN Arto11303010
91VÄINÖLÄ Juho4000000
99MARINUCCI Michelangelo4022011

O=Ottelut, M=Maalit, S=Syötöt, TP=Tehopisteet, MoM=Man of Man, K=Keltaiset kortit, P=Punaiset kortit